A tým

Muži A

Soupiska

 

Brankáři

IMG_0594
IMG_0594
IMG_0573
IMG_0573

Obránci

IMG_0592
IMG_0592
IMG_0582
IMG_0582
IMG_0537
IMG_0537
IMG_0542
IMG_0542
Juraj_Trebatický
Juraj_Trebatický
Marek_Stolař
Marek_Stolař

Záložníci

IMG_0546
IMG_0546
IMG_0578
IMG_0578
IMG_0517
IMG_0517
IMG_0598
IMG_0598
IMG_0551
IMG_0551
IMG_0563
IMG_0563
IMG_0587
IMG_0587
IMG_0584
IMG_0584
IMG_0569
IMG_0569
IMG_0548
IMG_0548

Útočníci

IMG_0614
IMG_0614
IMG_0567
IMG_0567
IMG_0554
IMG_0554

Realizační tým

 
Zdeněk Grygar
Zdeněk Grygar
Tomáš Kaventa
Tomáš Kaventa
Ota Urbánek
Ota Urbánek
IMG_0575
IMG_0575
Bernard Baránek
Bernard Baránek

Trenér

Zdeněk Grygar

tel.: +420 731 133 614

email:

z.grygar@tj-slovan.cz 

Trenér

Tomáš Kaventa

tel.: +420 605 439 910

email:

t.kaventa@tj-slovan.cz 

Asistent trenéra

Ota Urbánek

Vedoucí mužstva

Jaromír Krystek

tel.: +420 732 265 163

email:

j.krystek@tj-slovan.cz 

Masér

Bernard Baránek

tel.: +420 605 705 226

email: bbaranek@seznam.cz

Tréninkový plán

od 10.8.

Út 17:00 - 18:30 Slovan

Čt 17:00 - 18:30 Slovan

 

Zápasový plán přípravy

17.7. Pá 18:00 Slovan - Třebovice

25.7. So 10:30 Hrabová - Slovan

4.8. Út 18:00 Slovan - Dolní Datyně

7.8. Pá 18:00 Slovan - Dolní Lhota

11.8. Út 18:00 Lhotka - Slovan

 

Zápasy

Soupeř

Ludgeřovice

Den

15. srpna

Sobota

Čas

17:00

Hřiště

Doma

Výsledek

:

Soupeř

Stará Bělá

Den

22. srpna

Sobota

Čas

17:00

Hřiště

Venku

Výsledek

:

Soupeř

Mokré Lazce

Den

29. srpna

Sobota

Čas

17:00

Hřiště

Doma

Výsledek

:

Soupeř

Slavkov

Den

6. září

Neděle

Čas

16:30

Hřiště

Venku

Výsledek

:

Soupeř

Jakubčovice

Den

12. září

Sobota

Čas

16:00

Hřiště

Venku

Výsledek

:

Soupeř

Malé Hoštice

Den

19. září

Sobota

Čas

16:00

Hřiště

Doma

Výsledek

:

Soupeř

Štěpánkovice

Den

27. září

Neděle

Čas

16:00

Hřiště

Venku

Výsledek

:

Soupeř

Hradec nad Moravicí

Den

3. října

Sobota

Čas

15:30

Hřiště

Doma

Výsledek

:

Soupeř

Darkovičky

Den

10. října

Sobota

Čas

15:00

Hřiště

Venku

Výsledek

:

Soupeř

Chlebičov

Den

17. října

Sobota

Čas

15:00

Hřiště

Doma

Výsledek

:

Soupeř

Vřesina

Den

25. října

Neděle

Čas

14:00

Hřiště

Venku

Výsledek

:

Soupeř

Bolatice

Den

31. října

Sobota

Čas

14:00

Hřiště

Doma

Výsledek

:

Soupeř

Kravaře

Den

8. listopadu

Neděle

Čas

14:00

Hřiště

Venku

Výsledek

: